Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Diesel forklift >

brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck

    Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck from wholesalers

    brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : BENE
    Model Number : FD100T
    Certification : CE
    Price : 25000USD--35000USD per unit
    Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability : 999units per month
    Delivery Time : in 15days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck

    10ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift price


    10 ton diesel forklift is very famous for its safety, comfort, environmental protection, good stability and flexible utility. This diesel forklift truck is often used to lift and transport cargoes in the outdoors.


    Compared with gasoline engine, diesel engine enjoys the advantages of better power performance and low fuel charge. The engine is not easy to flame out even at low speed. It owns strong overload capacity and long-term working capacity. The 10 ton diesel forklift is equipped with 6.494L ISUZU engines, power shift T/M transmissions as well as advanced hydraulic and cooling system.

    Parameters

    SPECIFICATIONItemFD50TFD60TFD70TFD80TFD100T
    Load capacitykg500060007000800010000
    Load centermm600600600600600
    DIMENSIONSMax. lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
    Free liftmm205205210205205
    Fork sizemm1220*150*601220*150*601220*150*651220*170*751220*175*75
    Overall length(without fork)mm34553530359037404255
    Total widthmm19951995199519952245
    Mast height (fork lowering)mm25002500250026252850
    Overall height fork raisedmm44204420442045454330
    Height to head guardmm24502450245024502560
    Truck weightkg8050875094501045012450
    TIRESfront/rear4/24/24/24/24/2
    front axle8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR9.00x20-14PR
    rear axle8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR8.25x15-14PR9.00x20-14PR
    ENGINEModelISUZU 6BG1Chaochai 6102Mitsubishi S6S-TChaochai 6102ISUZU 6BG1
    Rated powerJIS PS112/2000110/250063.9/2300110/2500112/2000
    Rated torqueJIS kg-m42.5/150036/165028.5/170036/165042.5/1500
    Number of cylinders664.966
    DislacementL6.4945.78565.7856.494

    Optional Engines

    5.0T-7.0T: Chinese 6102, Chinese 6110,Isuzu 6BG1,Mitsubishi S6S-T

    8.0T-11.5T: Chinese 6110,Isuzu 6BG1

    • Competitive Advantages
    • Our company has an innovative team who pursuit the best performance. We also provide high-quality and timely service.
    • 5 ton diesel forklifts can match with different kinds of engines. This provides multiple choices for customers.
    • Designed with hydraulic system, this diesel forklift truck can effectively increase service life and productivity.
    • Built-in tilt cylinder makes the driving space much wider.
    • High-quality components guarantee good performance of our 5 ton diesel forklifts. The hydraulic components and key parts are acquired from world-renowned manufacturers.
    • Integrated control system makes this diesel forklift truck easier to manipulate.

    Main Parts of 10 Ton Diesel Forklift

    EngineIt is the power unit of the forklift truck, which converts thermal energy into mechanical energy.
    Transmission GearIt includes clutch, transmission, main transmission, differential mechanism, axle shaft, etc.
    Operating ControlIt consists of steering mechanism and brake system.
    Working DeviceIt includes inside and outside door frame, fork mounting, pallet fork, lifting chain, roller, pulley and other parts. Its role is to lift or stack cargoes.
    Hydraulic SystemIt includes fuel tank, hydraulic pump, distributor, lifting hydraulic cylinder and tilt cylinder. It can realize lifting and tilting of cargoes.
    Electric SystemIt consists of power section and the electric part, such as storage battery, alternator, starter motor, ignition device, illumination device and loudspeaker.
    • Operation Attentions
    • Customers need to fully know the working environment, the maximum load and the maximum lifting height of the 10 ton diesel forklift and then choose appropriate models and configurations.
    • Drivers who have been trained and hold driving license can drive this diesel forklift truck.
    • Check each control and alarm device before driving this 10T forklift. If there is damage or defect, it must be operated after repair.
    • The pallet fork should insert below the cargoes and make cargoes distribute evenly on the fork. It is prohibited to use a single fork tip to pick the cargoes.
    • Stable starting, steering, driving, braking and stopping are quite necessary. When we drive the 10 ton diesel forklift on wet or slippery road, we need to slow down while steering.
    • When the FD100T diesel forklift truck loaded with material is driving, we should ensure that the cargoes are lowered and the door frame is inclined to the rear.
    • Customers need to pay attention to daily maintenance of this forklift truck.
    Quality brand new 10 ton forklift truck VS TCM 10 ton diesel forklift Toyota 10 ton forklift truck for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: BENE MACHINERY CO., LTD.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2022 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.